Tournament Results

St Johns River, Deland, FL

TOP TEN:
1. BILLY WILLIAMS-SCOTT WILLIAMS 26.81
2. TROY THIEL-JACOB SAPP 24.08
3. JASON LITTLE-CRAIG CHAPMAN 23.94
4. BRIAN DAVIS-BRICE CANTEY 23.50
5. WILLIAM HINSON-TOMMY SLICE 22.41
6. TRACY TRIPP-MATTHEW TRIPP 21.48
7. BRUCE DOWNS-CHEEZY 21.25
8. BRIAN PRITCHARD-CHRIS LEWIS 21.01
9. MIKE NIPPER-RANDY TEMPLES 20.62
10. JAY JOHNSON-MARY JOHNSON 19.43
BIG FISH: MIKE NIPPER-RANDY TEMPLES 2.71
MALE/FEMALE: JAY JOHNSON-MARY JOHNSON 19.43
ADULT/YOUTH: TRACY TRIPP-MATTHEW TRIPP 21.48
Final Results

Lake D’Arbonne, Farmerville, LA

TOP TEN:
1. MATTHEW ROGERS-BRUCE ROGERS 30.36
2. TERRY STEWART-TERRA STEWART 29.64
3. DUSTIN HARRIS-KELLEY GRAHAM 29.07
4. TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 28.69
5. LAMAR BUNTING-GREG LONDON 28.63
6. TIM HEBERT-ANDRE SMITH 28.44
7. BILLY WILLIAMS-SCOTT WILLIAMS 28.35
8. ROBERT CARLILE 28.26
9. CHRIS BUSHART-JAY BURRESS 27.24
10. TONY SHEPPARD-MIKE SHEPPARD 27.14
BIG FISH: DAN LANGSTON-JAMES PEGRAM 3.25
MALE/FEMALE: TERRY STEWART-TERRA STEWART 29.64
ADULT/YOUTH: TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 28.69
Final Results

Grenada Lake, Grenada, MS

TOP TEN:
1. ERIC CAGLE-BRANDON FULGHAM 36.90
2. TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 36.76
3. MATTHEW ROGERS-BRUCE ROGERS 34.09
4. ROBERT CARLILE 34.07
5. JOEY JOHNSON-CHRIS COFFMAN 33.90
6. TERRY STEWARD-TERRA STEWART 32.62
7. FRANK HAIDUSEK-MARK MCCLURE 30.81
8. BO TISDEL-JERRY GRAHAM 30.46
9. CHAD ROGERS-AUBREY STOREY 28.39
10. RAYMOND SEARCY-TONY BURNWORTH 27.43
BIG FISH: GARRETT STEELE-RANDY LUTTRELL 3.83
MALE/FEMALE: TERRY STEWART-TERRA STEWART 32.62
ADULT/YOUTH: TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 36.76
Final Results

Lake Dardanelle, Russellville, AR

TOP TEN:
1. ROBERT CARLILE 22.48
2. GREG LONDON-LAMAR BUNTING 21.92
3. JOHN SOUKUP-ZEKE ANDERSON 21.20
4. CHRIS CHANDLER-KYLE DINES 20.90
5. JEFF LARCH-DARREN BURFIELD 20.87
6. JOSH BRADLEY-BILLY KINDRICK 20.51
7. DONALD MCCLISH-DON MCCLISH 20.25
8. FRANK HAIDUSEK-MARK MCCLURE 19.80
9. ROBERT ROBINSON-DILLON HACKLER 19.43
10. TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 18.69
BIG FISH: DONALD MCCLISH-DON MCCLISH 2.23
MALE/FEMALE: JAY JOHNSON-MARY JOHNSON 10.96
ADULT/YOUTH: TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 18.69
Final Results

Truman Lake, Clinton, MO

TOP TEN:
1. MATTHEW ROGERS-BRUCE ROGERS 24.04
2. HUNTER BOWLING-DARIN LANKFORD 22.98
3. RYAN GERMAN-TONY NIEMEYER 22.67
4. FRANK HAIDUSEK-MARK MCCLURE 22.32
5. GAGE NITSCHKE-DALTON BARNES 22.04
6. JOEY JOHNSON-CHRIS COFFMAN 21.99
7. LARRY GORHAM-DALTON GORHAM 21.88
8. JACKIE LINTON-HOLLY LINTON 21.70
9. DAVID COX-KIM COX 21.60
10. BARRY MORROW-CHAD MAUPIN 21.57
BIG FISH: MATTHEW ROGERS-BRUCE ROGERS 2.14
RYAN GERMAN-TONY NIEMEYER 2.14
GAGE NITSCHEKE-DALTON BARNES 2.14
MALE/FEMALE: JACKIE LINTON-HOLLY LINTON 21.70
ADULT/YOUTH: TJ PALMER-ALEX PALMER 19.39
Final Results

Crappie Masters